dzisiaj: 280, wczoraj: 101
ogółem: 2 587 593
statystyki szczegółowe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | |
1. | MKP Noteć Inowrocław | XXX | - | 2:1 | 4:0 | - | 0:0 | - | - | - | 4:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | - | - | 8:0 |
2. | Dąb Bąkowo | 1:3 | XXX | 1:2 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 5:1 | - | - | - | 4:3 | - | - | - | 2:7 | 3:0 |
3. | Noteć Gębice | - | - | XXX | 7:1 | - | 5:1 | - | - | 4:2 | - | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | - | 7:0 |
4. | Burza Nowa Wieś W | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | 2:0 | - | 0:6 | 1:1 | 1:1 | - | 1:2 |
5. | LZS Kościelec Kujawski | 2:4 | - | 1:0 | 2:0 | XXX | 2:1 | - | - | - | 4:0 | 4:6 | - | - | 0:5 | 1:3 |
6. | Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora W | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | 4:0 | 0:4 | 1:0 | - | 0:4 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:4 | - |
7. | Kujawianka Strzelno | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | - | XXX | 2:5 | - | 0:1 | - | - | - | 0:2 | - |
8. | Znicz Rojewo | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | - | - | XXX | - | 2:2 | - | - | - | 4:2 | - |
9. | Zagłebie Piechcin | 1:3 | 0:3 | - | - | 2:2 | - | 2:1 | 0:1 | XXX | - | - | - | 0:3 | - | - |
10. | Zootechnik Kołuda W | - | - | 1:2 | 4:0 | - | 3:0 | - | - | 4:2 | XXX | 3:3 | 2:1 | - | - | 3:0 |
11. | Mikrus Szadłowice | - | 3:4 | - | - | - | - | 11:1 | 3:2 | 9:2 | - | XXX | 2:4 | 1:4 | 3:1 | - |
12. | Legia Strzelce | - | 0:1 | - | - | 4:2 | - | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | - | - | XXX | 1:6 | 2:3 | - |
13. | Spójnia Białe Błota | 4:2 | 2:3 | - | - | 6:2 | - | 5:0 | 2:2 | - | 3:0 | - | - | XXX | - | - |
14. | Pałuczanka Żnin | 1:1 | - | 4:2 | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | 5:0 | 2:1 | - | - | 2:0 | XXX | - |
15. | Piast Złotniki Kuj | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 | 0:1 | - | 0:3 | - | 5:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | - | XXX |
Ostatnia kolejka 15 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 16 |
A-klasa » Bydgoszcz II | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|